GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Punch bowl 8605311

nr 860 5311

PUNCH BOWL

Gustafsberg, pheasant, Dia26, height: 13, wear, damages.

Gustafsberg, Fasan, Dia26, höjd: 13

Condition: slitage, skador

400

SEK 350

Monday November 18 2013
at 20:09:42